„Mit freundlicher Unterstützung

der Kreissparkasse Bautzen“ 

 
Bilder 1
Bilder 2
Bilder 3
Bilder 4
PL.

total

Platz

AK

 Name  Strecke  Altersklasse  Bruttozeit
2 1 Hesse, Theresa 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U8 00:06:32
4 1 Marschner, Richard 0,9km  männliche Kinder U8 00:06:22
8 2 Kother, Eva Irene 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U8 00:07:09
9 2 Schulze, Lui 0,9km  männliche Kinder U8 00:07:21
4 3 Töppel, Saskia 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U10 00:06:36
10 3 Katzer, Cedric 0,9km  männliche Kinder U8 00:07:26
5 3 Böhme, Anna 4km  Mädchen 00:22:28
18 3 Katzer, Adrian 4km  männliche Jugend 00:21:34
5 4 Malke, Sophie 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U10 00:06:47
6 4 Baumert, Friederike 4km  Mädchen 00:22:58
23 4 Wolf, Jonah 4km  männliche Jugend 00:22:17
15 5 Nims, Jule 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U8 00:08:09
15 5 Wolf, Cajus 4km  Jungen 00:20:57
17 7 Töppel, Selma 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U8 00:08:21
10 8 Baumert, Henriette 0,9km  weibliche Kinder U10 00:07:29
46 10 Preißler, Jarom 4km  männliche Jugend 00:24:22
28 13 Kochan, Hannah 4km  Mädchen 00:25:06
32 14 Hesse, Denis 4km  Männer 00:23:06
40 14 Günther, Elias Joel 4km  Jungen 00:23:57
31 15 Liebisch, Johanna 4km  Mädchen 00:25:17
73 15 Malke, Dominik 4km  männliche Jugend 00:26:05
35 16 Preißler, Finja 4km  Mädchen 00:25:38
40 18 Kochan, Freya 4km  Mädchen 00:26:14
49 19 Kliche, Daniela 4km  Frauen 00:26:42
35 20 Wolf, Vitus 0,9km  männliche Kinder U8 00:11:31
47 20 Liebisch, Katharina 4km  Mädchen 00:26:42
51 21 Ansorge, Nelly 4km  Mädchen 00:26:42
70 22 Haufe, Josias 4km  Jungen 00:26:00
72 23 Haufe, Finn-Lukas 4km  Jungen 00:26:05
74 24 Liebisch, Franz 4km  Jungen 00:26:06
58 26 Nims, Kerstin 4km  Frauen 00:27:00
78 26 Ansorge, Niclas 4km  Jungen 00:26:21
86 31 Preißler, Orson 4km  Jungen 00:26:53
120 35 Preussner, Vanessa 4km  Mädchen 00:29:50
176 44 Zschiedrich, Helene 4km  Mädchen 00:34:00
148 51 Kother, Max David 4km  Jungen 00:33:00
121 58 Preißler, Enrico 4km  Männer 00:29:13
128 69 Töppel, Katharina 4km  Frauen 00:30:31
152 78 Kmoch, André 4km  Männer 00:34:20
161 84 Katzer, Marcus 4km  Männer 00:35:13
87 87 Berndt, Frank 8km  Männer 00:50:03
173 93 Joachim, Hartmut 4km  Männer 00:41:26
97 97 Kother, Michael 8km  Männer 00:50:52
200 122 Kother, Isabel 4km  Frauen 00:36:24